Cabernet Sauvignon
Filters
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
Launched with the 1990 vintage in 1993, Bin 407 was developed in response to the...
Sale price
$42.50
Regular price
$49.99
Save$7.49
Unit price
/
From the very best sites in the region of Coonawarra, this wine shows classic regional...
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
First released in 1993 with the 1990 vintage, Bin 407 was developed in response to...
Sale price
$17.00
Regular price
$19.99
Save$2.99
Unit price
/
Penfolds Koonunga Hill Cabernet Sauvignon gives you the classic balance of spice and savoury notes...
Vetus Purum is the purest expression of Coonawarra Cabernet Sauvignon that can only be achieved...
PENFOLDS
Bin 704 Cabernet Sauvignon 750Ml
Sale price
$106.25
Regular price
$125.00
Save$18.75
Unit price
/
0
Sale price
$679.15
Regular price
$799.00
Save$119.85
Unit price
/
Bin 707 is a perfect Cabernet Sauvignon representation of Penfolds House Style: intensely flavoured fruit,...
Sale price
$21.25
Regular price
$24.99
Save$3.74
Unit price
/
Thomas Hardy's pioneering spirit and passion for winemaking spans five generations and is at the...
Sale price
$25.50
Regular price
$29.99
Save$4.49
Unit price
/
Ripe fruit flavours are balanced with elegant, fine tannins, lifted mint character and velvety finish...
LEEUWIN ESTATE
Leeuwin Estate Prelude Cabernet Sauvignon 750ml
Sale price
$28.90
Regular price
$33.99
Save$5.09
Unit price
/
This classical varietal blend, exhibits the perfect balance with a dark fruit spectrum and fragrant...
JACOBS CREEK
Expedition Coonawarra Cabernet Sauvignon
Sale price
$81.60
Regular price
$96.00
Save$14.40
Unit price
/
DETAILSThe new Expedition Shiraz range from Jacob?s Creek has been created to celebrate the pioneering...
Sale price
$680.00
Regular price
$800.00
Save$120.00
Unit price
/
Celebrate an auspicious new year with Bin 707, Penfolds benchmark Cabernet Sauvignon. The Year of...
Sale price
$680.00
Regular price
$800.00
Save$120.00
Unit price
/
Bin 707 is a perfect cabernet sauvignon representation of Penfolds ‘House Style’: intensely flavoured fruit;...
Sale price
$25.50
Regular price
$29.99
Save$4.49
Unit price
/
Sale price
$25.50
Regular price
$29.99
Save$4.49
Unit price
/
The Mother in Law’s Tongue is a classic expression of Cabernet Sauvignon from one of...
Sale price
$255.00
Regular price
$300.00
Save$45.00
Unit price
/
Cabernet sauvignon crafted with a contemporary approach, emphasising regionality and French oak maturation. A powerful,...
Made in small quantities from the best available fruit grown on the estate's extensive Cabernet...
LEEUWIN ESTATE
Leeuwin Estate Art Series Cabernet Sauvignon 750ml
The "Art Series" range represents Leeuwin Estate's most opulent and age worthy wines from each...
Sale price
$68.00
Regular price
$79.99
Save$11.99
Unit price
/
The wine has an enticing aromas of ripe blackcurrants subtle spice and a hint of...
PETER LEHMANN
Masters Collection Mentor Cabernet Sauvignon 750ml
Sale price
$42.50
Regular price
$49.99
Save$7.49
Unit price
/
The Master’s Collection has been inspired by significant people and moments during Peter Lehmann’s life....
Sale price
$68.00
Regular price
$79.99
Save$11.99
Unit price
/
Each vintage Wynns select a premium parcel from a single vineyard to bottle separately. This...
Sale price
$34.00
Regular price
$39.99
Save$5.99
Unit price
/
Wynns Black Label Cabernet Sauvignon is a true icon of Australian wine. First produced in 1954, it has a reputation for ageing gracefully and displaying excellent varietal and regional characteristics. The wine is produced from only the top quality 20 to 25 percent of Cabernet Sauvignon fruit grown in our terra rossa vineyards. Alcohol Volume: 13.4%
Sale price
$68.00
Regular price
$79.99
Save$11.99
Unit price
/
D'arenberg Coppermine Road Cabernet Sauvignon 750ml
DE BORTOLI WINES
De Bortoli Yarra Valley Estate Cabernet Sauvignon 750Ml
Sale price
$24.65
Regular price
$28.99
Save$4.34
Unit price
/
Deep red with garnet edge. Violets, leafy, perfumed, pure. Smells like Claret. Notes of red...
Sale price
$233.75
Regular price
$275.00
Save$41.25
Unit price
/
Penfolds Bin 149 Cabernet Sauvignon seeks out northern hemisphere excellence via meticulous vineyard and block...
Sale price
$127.50
Regular price
$150.00
Save$22.50
Unit price
/
The St Andrews 1896 range celebrates the first harvest of the historic St Andrews winery,...
DE BORTOLI WINES
De Bortoli Melba Reserve Cabernet Sauvignon 750ml
Sale price
$46.75
Regular price
$54.99
Save$8.24
Unit price
/
0
PENFOLDS
Penfolds Ii Dourthe Gift Box 750Ml
Sale price
$425.00
Regular price
$500.00
Save$75.00
Unit price
/
The creation of this limited release Cabernet Sauvignon began as a quest to create something...
Sale price
$170.00
Regular price
$200.00
Save$30.00
Unit price
/
Penfolds Cellar Reserve wines are alternative, limited release wines that explore the innovative boundaries of...
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
0
Sale price
$680.00
Regular price
$800.00
Save$120.00
Unit price
/
Sale price
$680.00
Regular price
$800.00
Save$120.00
Unit price
/
Sale price
$680.00
Regular price
$800.00
Save$120.00
Unit price
/
Sale price
$1,368.50
Regular price
$1,610.00
Save$241.50
Unit price
/
Engulfing/lush. Powerful - propelled by a wave of fruits - fresh mulberry, fig, Goji berry,...
Sale price
$297.50
Regular price
$350.00
Save$52.50
Unit price
/
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
Sale price
$110.50
Regular price
$130.00
Save$19.50
Unit price
/
Sort by
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
